Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Nightmare Challenge 5k Mud Run
Nashport, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Nightmare Challenge 5k Mud Run
DQ
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
99 - Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
523
ABBIE BROCKLEHURST
00:53:19
17:11/mile
33
F
1
2nd
555
DARCIE DAVIS
01:00:38
19:33/mile
27
F
2
3rd
512
MIRANDA BLACKBURN
01:02:12
20:03/mile
29
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
654
BRANDON MYERS
00:34:17
11:03/mile
34
M
1
2nd
569
AUSTIN FARRIS
00:35:47
11:32/mile
17
M
2
3rd
533
TAYLOR CLARK
00:36:21
11:43/mile
34
M
3
5k Female 15 & Under
1st
559
MADISAN DEBOS
01:04:08
20:41/mile
15
F
7
2nd
729
DANIELLE WYDICK
01:30:04
29:03/mile
15
F
30
3rd
519
KENDYL BRINER
01:38:12
31:40/mile
13
F
37
5k Male 15 & Under
1st
520
KIEL BRINER
00:56:08
18:06/mile
14
M
17
2nd
730
WESLEY WYDICK
01:01:06
19:42/mile
12
M
28
3rd
646
BRANNON MILLER
01:13:39
23:45/mile
15
M
49
5k Female 16-19
1st
697
JESIKAH TROATT
01:22:33
26:37/mile
19
F
21
2nd
645
RACHEL MICHELS
01:23:32
26:56/mile
17
F
22
3rd
545
MAYA COX
01:26:57
28:02/mile
18
F
28
5k Male 16-19
1st
569
AUSTIN FARRIS
00:35:47
11:32/mile
17
M
2
2nd
683
AUSTIN SNYDER
00:57:10
18:26/mile
19
M
18
3rd
554
Josh Dassylva
00:59:21
19:08/mile
18
M
22
5k Female 20-29
1st
555
DARCIE DAVIS
01:00:38
19:33/mile
27
F
2
2nd
512
MIRANDA BLACKBURN
01:02:12
20:03/mile
29
F
3
3rd
598
HALEIGH HOLDCROFT
01:04:36
20:50/mile
27
F
10
5k Male 20-29
1st
604
CAMERON JAMES
00:39:32
12:44/mile
20
M
4
2nd
530
SHANE CLAPPER
00:44:32
14:21/mile
29
M
6
3rd
635
BRANDON MASSEY
00:52:36
16:57/mile
21
M
13
5k Female 30-39
1st
523
ABBIE BROCKLEHURST
00:53:19
17:11/mile
33
F
1
2nd
563
TARA DODSON
01:02:37
20:11/mile
34
F
4
3rd
611
BRIDGETT KEENAN
01:04:08
20:41/mile
38
F
8
5k Male 30-39
1st
654
BRANDON MYERS
00:34:17
11:03/mile
34
M
1
2nd
533
TAYLOR CLARK
00:36:21
11:43/mile
34
M
3
3rd
589
ERIC HAZLETT
00:44:50
14:27/mile
31
M
7
5k Female 40-49
1st
500
DANIELLE BABCOCK
01:14:08
23:54/mile
42
F
15
2nd
596
MANDY HESS
01:17:35
25:01/mile
40
F
18
3rd
568
LISA EMERSON
01:21:03
26:08/mile
46
F
20
5k Male 40-49
1st
670
PC RANDOLPH
00:44:02
14:12/mile
41
M
5
2nd
601
BRENT HUFFMAN
00:45:22
14:37/mile
49
M
8
3rd
587
MARK HAVENS
00:45:29
14:40/mile
45
M
9
5k Female 50-59
1st
705
JONITA WALTON
01:02:54
20:17/mile
56
F
5
2nd
560
SANDY DEBOS
01:04:08
20:41/mile
50
F
6
3rd
600
KRISTIE HOWARD
01:07:21
21:43/mile
58
F
13
5k Male 50-59
1st
544
MICHAEL CONNER
00:47:13
15:13/mile
52
M
11
2nd
674
CHRIS RIPPLE
00:49:48
16:03/mile
56
M
12
3rd
710
GREG WHITE
00:54:45
17:39/mile
50
M
15
5k Male 60 & Over
1st
548
HUBIE CUSHMAN
00:46:02
14:50/mile
60
M
10
2nd
661
EDDIE PERUN III
01:07:54
21:54/mile
62
M
43
3rd
619
DON LANG
01:43:18
33:19/mile
60
M
69