Nightmare Challenge 5k Mud Run

Nashport, OH



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Open Overall Females

 
1st
 516
LISA GLAUS
00:56:05.5
 18:05/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 799
MIRANDA BLACKBURN
00:56:58.5
 18:22/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 797
KAREN SVAB
01:00:07.9
 19:23/mile
 55
 F
 3
 

Open Overall Males

 
1st
 727
CALEB ANDERSON
00:44:31.8
 14:21/mile
 33
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 757
MICHAEL KLEAR
00:48:31.2
 15:39/mile
 50
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1791
RYAN WEAVER
00:50:41.7
 16:21/mile
 31
 M
 3
 

Open Female 12-15

 
1st
 660
MIRA ROBSON
02:18:16.7
 44:36/mile
 15
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 1683
BAYLIE KUCZMARSKI
02:47:16.6
 53:57/mile
 13
 F
 48
 

Open Male 12-15

 
1st
 518
BRAYLON HUFFMAN
01:28:09.8
 28:26/mile
 13
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 1721
ANDREW PARRY
01:56:21.8
 37:32/mile
 13
 M
 60
 
 
3rd
 522
JONAS BREIDIGAN
02:13:58.7
 43:13/mile
 13
 M
 86
 

Open Female 16-19

 
1st
 737
KENNIDY COIL
01:33:35.9
 30:11/mile
 18
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 729
MADDY BARNETT
01:53:04.3
 36:28/mile
 17
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 624
MADISON TAMPLIN
02:00:22.0
 38:49/mile
 19
 F
 28
 

Open Male 16-19

 
1st
 606
JOHN KELSO
01:14:38.3
 24:04/mile
 17
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1646
CORBIN FERRELL
01:16:51.9
 24:47/mile
 18
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 780
NATHAN STEIGNER
01:24:38.5
 27:18/mile
 18
 M
 36
 

Open Female 20-29

 
1st
 510
DARCIE DAVIS
01:22:23.9
 26:34/mile
 29
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 763
ASHLEY LONG
01:23:19.5
 26:52/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 751
KELSEE HOLDREN
01:28:01.5
 28:23/mile
 23
 F
 12
 

Open Male 20-29

 
1st
 851
LOGAN ADDIS
00:52:31.4
 16:56/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 728
JEREMY BAILEY
00:53:35.2
 17:17/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 519
GREG HUGHES
00:56:27.4
 18:12/mile
 27
 M
 6
 

Open Female 30-39

 
1st
 516
LISA GLAUS
00:56:05.5
 18:05/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 799
MIRANDA BLACKBURN
00:56:58.5
 18:22/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1747
KATIE GRAHAM
01:07:43.9
 21:50/mile
 34
 F
 4
 

Open Male 30-39

 
1st
 727
CALEB ANDERSON
00:44:31.8
 14:21/mile
 33
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1791
RYAN WEAVER
00:50:41.7
 16:21/mile
 31
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 625
RAYOUN TARPEH
00:59:03.4
 19:03/mile
 36
 M
 9
 

Open Female 40-49

 
1st
 759
DANIELLE BABCOCK
01:17:44.3
 25:04/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1738
JANET COOPER
01:44:31.3
 33:43/mile
 45
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 1758
PATTY KNELLINGER
01:44:48.3
 33:48/mile
 49
 F
 17
 

Open Male 40-49

 
1st
 736
LOWELL CLARK
01:04:08.7
 20:41/mile
 49
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 774
DONALD SCARBERRY
01:15:32.6
 24:22/mile
 49
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1732
JASON BROCK
01:15:37.3
 24:23/mile
 42
 M
 22
 

Open Female 50-59

 
1st
 797
KAREN SVAB
01:00:07.9
 19:23/mile
 55
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 735
BETH CHERICO
01:07:58.8
 21:55/mile
 53
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 627
JONITA WALTON
01:14:50.9
 24:08/mile
 58
 F
 6
 

Open Male 50-59

 
1st
 757
MICHAEL KLEAR
00:48:31.2
 15:39/mile
 50
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 371
KEVIN BENDA
00:56:37.5
 18:15/mile
 51
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 781
SHAWN STEIGNER
01:19:03.1
 25:30/mile
 50
 M
 26
 

Open Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 362
TIM BAUM
01:08:25.8
 22:04/mile
 61
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 765
TONY MALINAUSKAS
01:08:57.6
 22:14/mile
 60
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 744
DAVE DADY
01:20:59.1
 26:07/mile
 61
 M
 27