Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Nightmare Challenge 5k Mud Run
Nashport, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Nightmare Challenge 5k Mud Run Open
Nightmare Challenge 5k Mud Run Elite
PolicevsFire
GymChallenge
CorporateChallenge
DQ
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
99 - Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Open Overall Females
1st
705
DARCIE DAVIS
00:58:57
19:00/mile
28
F
1
2nd
710
CHLOE EICHER
01:02:35
20:10/mile
16
F
2
3rd
797
KAREN SVAB
01:06:57
21:35/mile
54
F
3
Open Overall Males
1st
692
RICHARD COMBS
00:48:09
15:31/mile
30
M
1
2nd
733
MICHAEL HUNT
00:50:43
16:21/mile
51
M
2
3rd
779
DANIEL RODGERS
00:55:14
17:48/mile
26
M
3
Open Female 15 & Under
1st
766
SARAH MICHEL
01:21:47
26:22/mile
12
F
11
2nd
669
VIA BERSAGEL
02:41:50
52:12/mile
12
F
62
3rd
667
ELLA BERSAGEL
02:41:52
52:12/mile
14
F
63
Open Male 15 & Under
1st
817
WESLEY WYDICK
01:16:11
24:34/mile
13
M
21
2nd
731
BRAYLON HUFFMAN
01:26:22
27:51/mile
12
M
37
3rd
855
WYATT BROCKLEHURST
01:29:46
28:57/mile
12
M
39
Open Female 16-19
1st
710
CHLOE EICHER
01:02:35
20:10/mile
16
F
2
2nd
815
ABBIE WYDICK
01:13:40
23:45/mile
18
F
6
3rd
816
DANIELLE WYDICK
01:16:24
24:38/mile
16
F
7
Open Male 16-19
1st
665
COPE BECKERT
01:02:40
20:12/mile
18
M
8
2nd
740
JOHN KELSO
01:11:08
22:56/mile
16
M
17
3rd
706
JEFFREY DAVIS
01:17:27
24:58/mile
19
M
22
Open Female 20-29
1st
705
DARCIE DAVIS
00:58:57
19:00/mile
28
F
1
2nd
691
BRITTANY COMBS
01:09:09
22:18/mile
26
F
5
3rd
753
LANIE LATYNSKI
01:19:12
25:32/mile
24
F
9
Open Male 20-29
1st
779
DANIEL RODGERS
00:55:14
17:48/mile
26
M
3
2nd
734
JAMES JAYNES
01:04:45
20:53/mile
27
M
9
3rd
683
CANDEN CHAPMAN
01:06:35
21:28/mile
20
M
12
Open Female 30-39
1st
681
LISA GLAUS
01:07:37
21:48/mile
38
F
4
2nd
799
CAERLEIGH TERASAKI
01:30:30
29:11/mile
33
F
15
3rd
768
AMY O'REILLY
01:31:59
29:40/mile
39
F
18
Open Male 30-39
1st
692
RICHARD COMBS
00:48:09
15:31/mile
30
M
1
2nd
777
AARON PYLE
00:55:15
17:49/mile
31
M
4
3rd
750
NATHAN LANE
01:14:21
23:58/mile
31
M
19
Open Female 40-49
1st
658
DANIELLE BABCOCK
01:19:50
25:44/mile
43
F
10
2nd
732
DAWN HUFFMAN ZORNES
01:26:24
27:52/mile
47
F
13
3rd
785
CONNIE SHANEMAN
01:31:03
29:21/mile
45
F
16
Open Male 40-49
1st
617
BRIAN CRIM
00:56:51
18:20/mile
44
M
5
2nd
746
MICHAEL KLEAR
00:59:01
19:01/mile
49
M
6
3rd
782
DONALD SCARBERRY
01:16:08
24:33/mile
48
M
20
Open Female 50-59
1st
797
KAREN SVAB
01:06:57
21:35/mile
54
F
3
2nd
806
JONITA WALTON
01:16:29
24:40/mile
57
F
8
3rd
613
MELANIE WOOSLEY
01:47:09
34:33/mile
52
F
33
Open Male 50-59
1st
733
MICHAEL HUNT
00:50:43
16:21/mile
51
M
2
2nd
680
TROY BROCK
01:02:05
20:01/mile
51
M
7
3rd
758
TONY MALINAUSKAS
01:06:34
21:28/mile
59
M
10
Open Male 60 & Over
1st
664
TIM BAUM
01:07:23
21:43/mile
60
M
13
2nd
693
DAVID CONNER
01:21:06
26:09/mile
60
M
27
3rd
699
DAVID DADY
01:23:50
27:02/mile
60
M
34